1 368
edições
| (7 revisões intermediárias pelo mesmo usuário não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 152: | Linha 152: | ||
!Mapa | !Mapa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Skarmory | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Skarmory.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2x Mareep | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Mareep.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Dia.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2x Wooper | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Wooper.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Noite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aipom | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Aipom.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Drowzee | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Drowzee.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Dia.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Abra | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:063.png|35x35px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Noite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2x Stantler | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Stantler.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Dia.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2x Gastly | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Gastly.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Noite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2x Ledian | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Ledian.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Dia.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2x Ariados | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Ariados.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Noite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Miltank | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Miltank.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Dia.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Noctowl | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Noctowl.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Noite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2x Butterfree | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Butterfree.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |20 min. | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Miltank | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Miltank.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Dia.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Noctowl | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Noctowl.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Noite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2x Butterfree | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Butterfree.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |20 min. | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Dia.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Corsola | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Corsola.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |3h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mantine | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Mantine.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Marill | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Marill.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mareep | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Mareep.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Girafarig | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Girafarig.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |1h | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |Rota 43 | ||
|- | |||
|2x Marill | |||
|[[Arquivo:Marill.png|30x30px]] | |||
|1h | |||
|[[Arquivo:Noite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Mt. Mortar | |||
|- | |||
|Jynx | |||
|[[Arquivo:Jynx.png|30x30px]] | |||
|3h | |||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Ice Path | |||
|- | |||
|Girafarig | |||
|[[Arquivo:Girafarig.png|30x30px]] | |||
|1h | |||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Rota 48 | |||
|- | |||
|Farfetch'd | |||
|[[Arquivo:Farfe.png|35x35px]] | |||
|1h | |||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Rota 47 | |||
|- | |||
|2x Sandslash | |||
|[[Arquivo:Sandslash.png|30x30px]] | |||
|1h | |||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Rota 27 | |||
|- | |||
|2x Onix | |||
|[[Arquivo:095.png|30x30px]] | |||
|1h | |||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Union Cave | |||
|- | |||
|2x Wooper | |||
|[[Arquivo:Wooper.png|30x30px]] | |||
|1h | |||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Union Cave | |||
|} | |} | ||
<center>'''''(Em Atualização)'''''</center> | <center>'''''(Em Atualização)'''''</center> | ||