1 368
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| Linha 15: | Linha 15: | ||
!Imagem | !Imagem | ||
!Time | !Time | ||
!Rota | !Horário | ||
!Mapa | |||
|- | |||
|Pikachu | |||
|[[Arquivo:025.png|30x30px]] | |||
|1 hora | |||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Veridian Forest | |||
|- | |||
|Jigglypuff | |||
|[[Arquivo:063.png|35x35px]] | |||
|1 hora | |||
|[[Arquivo:Noite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Rota 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Clefairy | |Clefairy | ||
|[[Arquivo:035.png|35x35px]] | |[[Arquivo:035.png|35x35px]] | ||
| | |1 hora | ||
| | |[[Arquivo:Dia.png|30x30px]] | ||
|Mt. Moon 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clefairy | |||
|[[Arquivo:035.png|35x35px]] | |||
|1 hora | |||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Mt. Moon 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Sandshrew | |||
| | |||
|1 hora | |||
|[[Arquivo:Dia.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Mt. Moon 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Sandshrew | |||
| | |||
|1 hora | |||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Mt. Moon 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Sandshrew | |||
| | |||
|1 hora | |||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Rota 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Abra | |Abra | ||
|[[Arquivo:063.png|35x35px]] | |[[Arquivo:063.png|35x35px]] | ||
| | |1 hora | ||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Rota 24 | |Rota 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jigglypuff | ||
|[[Arquivo: | | | ||
| | |1 hora | ||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Rota 5 | |||
|- | |||
|Vulpix | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rota 7 | |||
|- | |||
|Growlithe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rota 8 | |Rota 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Machamp | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Usina | |Usina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sandshrew | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rota | | | ||
|Rota 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Machamp | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rock Tunnel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pikachu | |Pikachu | ||
|[[Arquivo:025.png|30x30px]] | |[[Arquivo:025.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Usina | |||
|- | |||
|Ditto | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rota 14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dewgong | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Seafoam | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ditto | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Cerulean Cave | |||
|} | |} | ||
<center>'''''(Em Atualização)'''''</center> | <center>'''''(Em Atualização)'''''</center> | ||