1 383
edições
| Linha 27: | Linha 27: | ||
| [[Arquivo:Water.png|20px|link=]] Água | | [[Arquivo:Water.png|20px|link=]] Água | ||
| [[Arquivo:Cascadebadge.png|30px|link=]] Cascade Badge | | [[Arquivo:Cascadebadge.png|30px|link=]] Cascade Badge | ||
| [[Arquivo: | | [[Arquivo:116.png|40px]]] [[Arquivo:116.png|40px]]] [[Arquivo:118.png|40px]]] [[Arquivo:120.png|40px]]] [[Arquivo:121.png|40px]]] [[Arquivo:55.png|40px]]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:NPC_Lt.surge.png|40px]] '''Lt. Surge''' | | [[Arquivo:NPC_Lt.surge.png|40px]] '''Lt. Surge''' | ||