1 368
edições
| Linha 95: | Linha 95: | ||
|[[Arquivo:Xp-boost.png|25x25px]] | |[[Arquivo:Xp-boost.png|25x25px]] | ||
|'''5%''' | |'''5%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''2x Pokebox''' | |'''2x Pokebox''' | ||
| Linha 109: | Linha 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TM Box''' | |'''TM Box''' | ||
|[[Arquivo: | |[[Arquivo:Tmbox.png]] | ||
|'''20%''' | |'''20%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 123: | Linha 119: | ||
|[[Arquivo:Max revive.png]] | |[[Arquivo:Max revive.png]] | ||
|'''5%''' | |'''5%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Cupom PokeRO''' | |'''Cupom PokeRO''' | ||
|[[Arquivo:Cupomro.png]] | |[[Arquivo:Cupomro.png]] | ||
|''' | |'''50%''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Pedra de estrela Vermelha''' | |||
|[[Arquivo:Pedra_estrelada_vermelha.png]] | |||
|'''3%''' | |||
|} | |} | ||