Deprecated: Use of MediaWiki\Linker\Linker::formatComment was deprecated in MediaWiki 1.41. [Called from SpecialMobileDiff::getCommentHTML in /var/www/wiki/extensions/MobileFrontend/includes/specials/SpecialMobileDiff.php at line 233] in /var/www/wiki/includes/debug/MWDebug.php on line 386
Mini Boss: mudanças entre as edições - PokeRO Revive

Mini Boss: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
Linha 107: Linha 107:
|[[Arquivo:Consaff.png|26x26px]]
|[[Arquivo:Consaff.png|26x26px]]
|'''5%'''
|'''5%'''
|-
|'''Water Stone'''
|[[Arquivo:Water_Stone.png|25x25px]]
|'''20%'''
|-
|-
|'''TM Box'''
|'''TM Box'''
Linha 117: Linha 113:
|-
|-
|'''Capsule Nature'''
|'''Capsule Nature'''
|
|[[Arquivo:Capsule nature.png]]
|'''1%'''
|'''1%'''
|-
|-
|'''2x Repel Max'''
|'''2x Repel Max'''
|
|[[Arquivo:Maxrepel.png]]
|'''10%'''
|'''10%'''
|-
|-
|'''2x Max Revive'''
|'''2x Max Revive'''
|
|[[Arquivo:Max revive.png]]
|'''5%'''
|'''5%'''
|-
|-
Linha 133: Linha 129:
|-
|-
|'''Cupom PokeRO'''
|'''Cupom PokeRO'''
|
|[[Arquivo:Cupomro.png]]
|'''10%'''
|'''10%'''
|}
|}

Menu de navegação