1 368
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| Linha 119: | Linha 119: | ||
|[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | |[[Arquivo:Diaenoite.png|30x30px]] | ||
|Cerulean Cave | |Cerulean Cave | ||
|- | |||
|Slowpoke | |||
|[[Arquivo:Slowpoke.png|35x35px]] | |||
|3 horas | |||
|[[Arquivo:Dia.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Rota 20 | |||
|- | |||
|Lickitung | |||
|[[Arquivo:Lickitung.png|35x35px]] | |||
|3 horas | |||
|[[Arquivo:Noite.png|30x30px]] | |||
|Rota 20 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<center>'''''(Em Atualização)'''''</center | <center>'''''(Em Atualização)'''''</center> | ||